Difference between revisions of "Purchasing.ProductVendor (table)"
(New page: == wikibot == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" |- | '''Table | Purchasing.ProductVendor |- |} {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0"...) |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UnitMeasureCode | | UnitMeasureCode | ||
| − | | nchar( | + | | nchar(3) |
| not null | | not null | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 3 January 2009
wikibot
| Table | Purchasing.ProductVendor |
| Column | Data Type | Nullable | Default | PK | Index |
| ProductID | int | not null | PK_ProductVendor_ProductID_VendorID | ||
| VendorID | int | not null | PK_ProductVendor_ProductID_VendorID | IX_ProductVendor_VendorID | |
| AverageLeadTime | int | not null | |||
| StandardPrice | money | not null | |||
| LastReceiptCost | money | null | |||
| LastReceiptDate | datetime | null | |||
| MinOrderQty | int | not null | |||
| MaxOrderQty | int | not null | |||
| OnOrderQty | int | null | |||
| UnitMeasureCode | nchar(3) | not null | IX_ProductVendor_UnitMeasureCode | ||
| ModifiedDate | datetime | not null | (getdate()) |
| Relation | Column | Referenced Column |
| Production.Product | ProductID | ProductID |
| Production.UnitMeasure | UnitMeasureCode | UnitMeasureCode |
| Purchasing.Vendor | VendorID | VendorID |