Difference between revisions of "Production.Document (table)"
(New page: == wikibot == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" |- | '''Table | Production.Document |- |} {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" styl...) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Revision | | Revision | ||
| − | | nchar( | + | | nchar(5) |
| not null | | not null | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 3 January 2009
wikibot
| Table | Production.Document |
| Column | Data Type | Nullable | Default | PK | Index |
| DocumentID | int | not null | PK_Document_DocumentID | ||
| Title | nvarchar(50) | not null | |||
| FileName | nvarchar(400) | not null | AK_Document_FileName_Revision | ||
| FileExtension | nvarchar(8) | not null | |||
| Revision | nchar(5) | not null | AK_Document_FileName_Revision | ||
| ChangeNumber | int | not null | ((0)) | ||
| Status | tinyint | not null | |||
| DocumentSummary | nvarchar(max) | null | |||
| Document | varbinary(max) | null | |||
| ModifiedDate | datetime | not null | (getdate()) |
| Detail Table | Column | Referencing Column |
| Production.ProductDocument | DocumentID | DocumentID |