Difference between revisions of "Public.distpoller (table)"
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | === | + | === Foreign Keys === |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Relation |
| '''Column | | '''Column | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Referenced Column |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[public. | + | | [[public.distpoller_(table)|public.distpoller]] |
| dpname | | dpname | ||
| dpname | | dpname | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 27 August 2011
wikibot
| Table | public.distpoller |
Columns
| Column | Data Type | Nullable | Default | Description |
| dpname | varchar(12) | not null | ||
| dpip | varchar(16) | not null | ||
| dpcomment | varchar(256) | null | ||
| dpdisclimit | numeric(5, 2) | null | ||
| dplastnodepull | timestamp with time zone | null | ||
| dplasteventpull | timestamp with time zone | null | ||
| dplastpackagepush | timestamp with time zone | null | ||
| dpadminstate | integer | null | ||
| dprunstate | integer | null |
Primary Key
| Primary Key | Columns |
| pk_dpname | dpname |
Foreign Keys
| Relation | Column | Referenced Column |
| public.distpoller | dpname | dpname |