Difference between revisions of "SH.CAL MONTH SALES MV (table)"
(New page: == wikibot == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" |- | '''Table | SH.CAL_MONTH_SALES_MV |- |} {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" st...) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CALENDAR_MONTH_DESC | | CALENDAR_MONTH_DESC | ||
| − | | VARCHAR2 | + | | VARCHAR2(8) |
| not null | | not null | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 24 August 2009
wikibot
| Table | SH.CAL_MONTH_SALES_MV |
| Column | Data Type | Nullable | Default | PK | Index |
| CALENDAR_MONTH_DESC | VARCHAR2(8) | not null | |||
| DOLLARS | NUMBER | null |