Difference between revisions of "Public.map (table)"
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | === | + | === Foreign Keys === |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Relation |
| '''Column | | '''Column | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Referenced Column |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[public. | + | | [[public.map_(table)|public.map]] |
| mapid | | mapid | ||
| mapid | | mapid | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 27 August 2011
wikibot
| Table | public.map |
Columns
| Column | Data Type | Nullable | Default | Description |
| mapid | integer | not null | ||
| mapname | varchar(40) | not null | ||
| mapbackground | varchar(256) | null | ||
| mapowner | varchar(64) | not null | ||
| mapcreatetime | timestamp without time zone | not null | ||
| mapaccess | char(6) | not null | ||
| userlastmodifies | varchar(64) | not null | ||
| lastmodifiedtime | timestamp without time zone | not null | ||
| mapscale | double precision | null | ||
| mapxoffset | integer | null | ||
| mapyoffset | integer | null | ||
| maptype | char(1) | null | ||
| mapwidth | integer | not null | ||
| mapheight | integer | not null |
Primary Key
| Primary Key | Columns |
| pk_mapid | mapid |
Foreign Keys
| Relation | Column | Referenced Column |
| public.map | mapid | mapid |