Difference between revisions of "Sales.CountryRegionCurrency (table)"
(New page: == wikibot == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" |- | '''Table | Sales.CountryRegionCurrency |- |} {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing=...) |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CurrencyCode | | CurrencyCode | ||
| − | | nchar( | + | | nchar(3) |
| not null | | not null | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 3 January 2009
wikibot
| Table | Sales.CountryRegionCurrency |
| Column | Data Type | Nullable | Default | PK | Index |
| CountryRegionCode | nvarchar(3) | not null | PK_CountryRegionCurrency_CountryRegionCode_CurrencyCode | ||
| CurrencyCode | nchar(3) | not null | PK_CountryRegionCurrency_CountryRegionCode_CurrencyCode | IX_CountryRegionCurrency_CurrencyCode | |
| ModifiedDate | datetime | not null | (getdate()) |
| Relation | Column | Referenced Column |
| Person.CountryRegion | CountryRegionCode | CountryRegionCode |
| Sales.Currency | CurrencyCode | CurrencyCode |