Difference between revisions of "Public.qrtz job details (table)"
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | === | + | === Detail Tables === |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Detail Table |
| '''Column | | '''Column | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Referencing Column |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[public. | + | | [[public.qrtz_job_listeners_(table)|public.qrtz_job_listeners]] |
| job_name | | job_name | ||
| job_name | | job_name | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[public. | + | | [[public.qrtz_job_listeners_(table)|public.qrtz_job_listeners]] |
| job_name | | job_name | ||
| job_name | | job_name | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[public. | + | | [[public.qrtz_triggers_(table)|public.qrtz_triggers]] |
| job_name | | job_name | ||
| job_name | | job_name | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[public. | + | | [[public.qrtz_triggers_(table)|public.qrtz_triggers]] |
| job_name | | job_name | ||
| job_name | | job_name | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 27 August 2011
wikibot[edit]
| Table | public.qrtz_job_details |
Columns[edit]
| Column | Data Type | Nullable | Default | Description |
| job_name | varchar(80) | not null | ||
| job_group | varchar(80) | not null | ||
| description | varchar(120) | null | ||
| job_class_name | varchar(128) | not null | ||
| is_durable | boolean | not null | ||
| is_volatile | boolean | not null | ||
| is_stateful | boolean | not null | ||
| requests_recovery | boolean | not null | ||
| job_data | bytea | not null |
Primary Key[edit]
| Primary Key | Columns |
| qrtz_job_details_pkey | job_name, job_group |
Detail Tables[edit]
| Detail Table | Column | Referencing Column |
| public.qrtz_job_listeners | job_name | job_name |
| public.qrtz_job_listeners | job_name | job_name |
| public.qrtz_triggers | job_name | job_name |
| public.qrtz_triggers | job_name | job_name |